Top 100 Triathletes and Top 50 Duathletes-Revised

Hello Athletes!

Below you will find the revised list.  We apologized for the confusion.  Please CLICK HERE to fill out the form in order for you to receive your Top Athlete Shirt.  Thank you for your patience! 🙂

Sincerely,

Ana Howard 
Florida Region Administrative Assistant 
anato21@gmail.com

 

Female Duathletes

FirstName LastName Gender Age Age Group State Region Sport
1 Lianna Farnesi F 16 16-17 FL Florida Duathlon
2 Erin Waterman F 19 18-19 FL Florida Duathlon
3 Anabel Rodriguez F 24 20-24 FL Florida Duathlon
4 Debora Casandra F 28 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
5 Kellie Way F 29 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
6 Joan Williams F 28 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
7 Yelena Maloney F 33 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
8 Adriana Luke F 32 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
9 Kelly Lichter F 34 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
10 Kerri Dienhart F 38 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
11 Estela Ortiz F 38 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
12 CARRIE CHIN F 36 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
13 Lisa Buohler F 44 40-44 FL Florida Duathlon
14 Celia Dubey F 41 40-44 FL Florida Duathlon
15 Laurie Rose F 48 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
16 Susan Abbott F 46 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
17 Kristina Varner F 47 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
18 Deb Botta F 52 50-54 FL Florida Duathlon
19 Mandy Miller F 52 50-54 FL Florida Duathlon
20 Nancy Gribble F 55 55-59 FL Florida Duathlon
21 Florence Swaim F 55 55-59 FL Florida Duathlon
22 Judith Shepard F 62 60-64 FL Florida Duathlon
23 Sandy Meneley F 66 65-69 FL Florida Duathlon
24 Virginia Poyner F 69 65-69 FL Florida Duathlon
25 Willy Moolenaar F 72 70-74 FL Florida Duathlon

Male
26 Jacob Hernandez M 18 18-19 FL Florida Duathlon
27 Jaelin Funk M 20 20-24 FL Florida Duathlon
28 Tyler Hunter M 20 20-24 FL Florida Duathlon
29 Nick Miehe M 25 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
30 Anthony Guarini M 27 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
31 Michael Ashworth M 31 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
32 SALVATORE MANCINI M 34 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
33 Victor Lavinsky M 37 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
34 Julius Kinkle M 38 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
35 Charlie St.Cyr-Paul M 42 40-44 FL Florida Duathlon
36 Gerardo Bernal M 41 40-44 FL Florida Duathlon
37 Dan Bergeson M 48 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
38 Joe Livorsi M 45 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
39 Tim Nicholls M 54 50-54 FL Florida Duathlon
40 Doug Reimer M 50 50-54 FL Florida Duathlon
41 Bob Brown M 55 55-59 FL Florida Duathlon
42 Roger Travis M 55 55-59 FL Florida Duathlon
43 David Morrow M 60 60-64 FL Florida Duathlon
44 Christian Poirier M 62 60-64 FL Florida Duathlon
45 THOMAS MCALLEN M 66 65-69 FL Florida Duathlon
46 Bob Bailey M 69 65-69 FL Florida Duathlon
47 Frank Nicolosi M 73 70-74 FL Florida Duathlon
48 Bruce Hildreth M 73 70-74 FL Florida Duathlon
49 Donald Ardell M 75 75-79 FL Florida Duathlon
50 Donald Moore M 75 75-79 FL Florida Duathlon

 

Female Triathlon
FirstName LastName Gender Age Age Group State Region Sport
1 Summer Kanstoroom F 15 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
2 STEPHANIE HERNANDEZ F 13 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
3 Emma Stock F 14 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
4 Caroline Condon F 17 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
5 Amber Kailea Blazek F 17 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
6 Victoria Nelson F 17 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
7 Kayla Pratt F 18 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
8 Sarah Sykes F 18 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
9 Mackenzie Koth F 18 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
10 Ashley Shiver F 22 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
11 Kailand Cosgrove F 23 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
12 Savannah Dearden F 20 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
13 Brittany Pierce F 29 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
14 Isabel Olivas F 29 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
15 JESSICA CRATE F 28 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
16 Jennifer Vogel F 32 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
17 Rebecca Thome F 31 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
18 KATIE Robinson F 32 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
19 Kimberly Grogan F 34 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
20 Seeley Gutierrez F 37 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
21 Julia Worden F 38 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
22 Julie Jerue F 35 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
23 Julie Rosa F 39 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
24 Kristin Schwieger F 40 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
25 Julia Wreski F 42 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
26 Jessica Koelsch F 44 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
27 Evelyn Salama F 40 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
28 Karen Paxton F 46 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
29 Kerry Simmons F 47 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
30 Linda Robb F 49 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
31 Sara Weaver F 49 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
32 Erminia Favale F 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
33 Karen Blamick F 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
34 Cathy Friedel F 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
35 Karen Tamson F 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
36 Linda Musante F 59 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
37 Gail Norman F 55 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
38 Kathleen Kaye F 55 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
39 Carol Hassell F 60 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
40 Suzette Trainor F 61 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
41 Gail Lohman F 62 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
42 Susan Wallis F 61 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
43 Sandy Meneley F 66 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
44 Nancy Downs F 67 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
45 KATHY CURTIS F 65 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
46 Lois Leon F 71 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
47 ANNETTE FRISCH F 73 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
48 Kathleen Bauer F 70 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
49 Betty Lou Tucker F 76 75-79 FL Florida Triathlon
50 Jackie Yost F 85 85-89 FL Florida Triathlon

Male
51 Mitch Irwin M 15 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
52 Samuel Shaffer M 15 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
53 Lachlan Hovius M 12 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
54 Samuel Geiman M 17 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
55 Blake Lowery M 16 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
56 Tristan Rhodes M 16 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
57 Alejandro Rodriguez M 18 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
58 Austin Cox M 19 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
59 Luke Jeske M 19 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
60 William Vann M 24 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
61 Vincent Hahr M 24 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
62 Bradley Bachand M 20 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
63 Alexander Schilling M 25 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
64 Steve Jackson M 27 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
65 Buddy Verderber M 25 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
66 Charlie Johnson M 34 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
67 JESSE COOKSON M 34 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
68 Eric Graveling M 32 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
69 JON NOLAND M 39 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
70 Christopher Miller M 38 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
71 Joseph Perez M 35 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
72 Anton Van Zyl M 40 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
73 Flint Brady M 40 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
74 John Reback M 43 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
75 Kay MARSCHKE M 47 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
76 ALBERT COMAS M 46 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
77 John Macedo M 48 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
78 Patrick High M 51 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
79 S Blain Peerson M 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
80 Gary Bushey M 51 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
81 Nathan Nevid M 56 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
82 Larry Black M 55 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
83 Frank Green M 55 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
84 Arthur Halttunen M 63 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
85 David Morrow M 60 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
86 James Mayer M 60 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
87 Harry Barnes M 67 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
88 Don Utsinger M 66 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
89 JOHN STRAIT M 67 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
90 Thomas Balzer M 67 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
91 Sam Nall M 70 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
92 FIDEL ROTONDARO M 72 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
93 Jerry Magliulo M 70 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
94 Thomas Paquette M 71 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
95 Donald Ardell M 75 75-79 FL Florida Triathlon
96 Bill Ryals M 75 75-79 FL Florida Triathlon
97 Bob English M 75 75-79 FL Florida Triathlon
98 Larry Yost M 83 80-84 FL Florida Triathlon
99 WINSTON ALLEN M 83 80-84 FL Florida Triathlon
100 DEAN DAVIS M 84 80-84 FL Florida Triathlon

Posted in Athlete Development, Clubs, Coaching, Latest News

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow USA Triathlon Florida Region – October 2017 on WordPress.com
Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

%d bloggers like this: