Top 100 Triathletes & Top 50 Duathletes 2013

My sincere apologies to all of the athletes. There was a discrepancy on the file and the wrong names were selected. We are making the adjustments necessary and will post by 12n today.

Sincerely,

Hector L Torres
USAT Lv 2, USAC Lv 2, USAS and USATF & MS

USA Triathlon Florida Region Chair
Florida Paratriathlon Development Coordinator
617 Virginia Dr.
Orlando, FL 32801

“Written by: Ana Howard-Florida Region Administrative Assistant”

Female Duathletes

FirstName LastName Gender Age Age Group State Region Sport
1 Lianna Farnesi F 16 16-17 FL Florida Duathlon
2 Erin Waterman F 19 18-19 FL Florida Duathlon
3 Anabel Rodriguez F 24 20-24 FL Florida Duathlon
4 Debora Casandra F 28 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
5 Kellie Way F 29 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
6 Joan Williams F 28 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
7 Yelena Maloney F 33 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
8 Adriana Luke F 32 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
9 Kelly Lichter F 34 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
10 Kerri Dienhart F 38 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
11 Estela Ortiz F 38 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
12 CARRIE CHIN F 36 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
13 Lisa Buohler F 44 40-44 FL Florida Duathlon
14 Celia Dubey F 41 40-44 FL Florida Duathlon
15 Laurie Rose F 48 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
16 Susan Abbott F 46 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
17 Kristina Varner F 47 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
18 Deb Botta F 52 50-54 FL Florida Duathlon
19 Mandy Miller F 52 50-54 FL Florida Duathlon
20 Nancy Gribble F 55 55-59 FL Florida Duathlon
21 Florence Swaim F 55 55-59 FL Florida Duathlon
22 Judith Shepard F 62 60-64 FL Florida Duathlon
23 Sandy Meneley F 66 65-69 FL Florida Duathlon
24 Virginia Poyner F 69 65-69 FL Florida Duathlon
25 Willy Moolenaar F 72 70-74 FL Florida Duathlon

Male
26 Jacob Hernandez M 18 18-19 FL Florida Duathlon
27 Jaelin Funk M 20 20-24 FL Florida Duathlon
28 Tyler Hunter M 20 20-24 FL Florida Duathlon
29 Nick Miehe M 25 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
30 Anthony Guarini M 27 25-29 FL Florida Duathlon
31 Michael Ashworth M 31 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
32 SALVATORE MANCINI M 34 30-34 FL Florida Duathlon
33 Victor Lavinsky M 37 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
34 Julius Kinkle M 38 35-39 FL Florida Duathlon
35 Charlie St.Cyr-Paul M 42 40-44 FL Florida Duathlon
36 Gerardo Bernal M 41 40-44 FL Florida Duathlon
37 Dan Bergeson M 48 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
38 Joe Livorsi M 45 45-49 FL Florida Duathlon
39 Tim Nicholls M 54 50-54 FL Florida Duathlon
40 Doug Reimer M 50 50-54 FL Florida Duathlon
41 Bob Brown M 55 55-59 FL Florida Duathlon
42 Roger Travis M 55 55-59 FL Florida Duathlon
43 David Morrow M 60 60-64 FL Florida Duathlon
44 Christian Poirier M 62 60-64 FL Florida Duathlon
45 THOMAS MCALLEN M 66 65-69 FL Florida Duathlon
46 Bob Bailey M 69 65-69 FL Florida Duathlon
47 Frank Nicolosi M 73 70-74 FL Florida Duathlon
48 Bruce Hildreth M 73 70-74 FL Florida Duathlon
49 Donald Ardell M 75 75-79 FL Florida Duathlon
50 Donald Moore M 75 75-79 FL Florida Duathlon

 

Female Triathlon
FirstName LastName Gender Age Age Group State Region Sport
1 Summer Kanstoroom F 15 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
2 STEPHANIE HERNANDEZ F 13 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
3 Emma Stock F 14 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
4 Caroline Condon F 17 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
5 Amber Kailea Blazek F 17 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
6 Victoria Nelson F 17 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
7 Kayla Pratt F 18 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
8 Sarah Sykes F 18 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
9 Mackenzie Koth F 18 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
10 Ashley Shiver F 22 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
11 Kailand Cosgrove F 23 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
12 Savannah Dearden F 20 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
13 Brittany Pierce F 29 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
14 Isabel Olivas F 29 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
15 JESSICA CRATE F 28 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
16 Jennifer Vogel F 32 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
17 Rebecca Thome F 31 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
18 KATIE Robinson F 32 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
19 Kimberly Grogan F 34 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
20 Seeley Gutierrez F 37 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
21 Julia Worden F 38 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
22 Julie Jerue F 35 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
23 Julie Rosa F 39 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
24 Kristin Schwieger F 40 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
25 Julia Wreski F 42 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
26 Jessica Koelsch F 44 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
27 Evelyn Salama F 40 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
28 Karen Paxton F 46 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
29 Kerry Simmons F 47 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
30 Linda Robb F 49 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
31 Sara Weaver F 49 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
32 Erminia Favale F 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
33 Karen Blamick F 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
34 Cathy Friedel F 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
35 Karen Tamson F 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
36 Linda Musante F 59 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
37 Gail Norman F 55 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
38 Kathleen Kaye F 55 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
39 Carol Hassell F 60 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
40 Suzette Trainor F 61 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
41 Gail Lohman F 62 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
42 Susan Wallis F 61 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
43 Sandy Meneley F 66 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
44 Nancy Downs F 67 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
45 KATHY CURTIS F 65 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
46 Lois Leon F 71 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
47 ANNETTE FRISCH F 73 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
48 Kathleen Bauer F 70 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
49 Betty Lou Tucker F 76 75-79 FL Florida Triathlon
50 Jackie Yost F 85 85-89 FL Florida Triathlon

Male
51 Mitch Irwin M 15 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
52 Samuel Shaffer M 15 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
53 Lachlan Hovius M 12 0-15 FL Florida Triathlon
54 Samuel Geiman M 17 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
55 Blake Lowery M 16 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
56 Tristan Rhodes M 16 16-17 FL Florida Triathlon
57 Alejandro Rodriguez M 18 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
58 Austin Cox M 19 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
59 Luke Jeske M 19 18-19 FL Florida Triathlon
60 William Vann M 24 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
61 Vincent Hahr M 24 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
62 Bradley Bachand M 20 20-24 FL Florida Triathlon
63 Alexander Schilling M 25 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
64 Steve Jackson M 27 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
65 Buddy Verderber M 25 25-29 FL Florida Triathlon
66 Charlie Johnson M 34 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
67 JESSE COOKSON M 34 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
68 Eric Graveling M 32 30-34 FL Florida Triathlon
69 JON NOLAND M 39 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
70 Christopher Miller M 38 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
71 Joseph Perez M 35 35-39 FL Florida Triathlon
72 Anton Van Zyl M 40 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
73 Flint Brady M 40 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
74 John Reback M 43 40-44 FL Florida Triathlon
75 Kay MARSCHKE M 47 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
76 ALBERT COMAS M 46 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
77 John Macedo M 48 45-49 FL Florida Triathlon
78 Patrick High M 51 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
79 S Blain Peerson M 50 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
80 Gary Bushey M 51 50-54 FL Florida Triathlon
81 Nathan Nevid M 56 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
82 Larry Black M 55 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
83 Frank Green M 55 55-59 FL Florida Triathlon
84 Arthur Halttunen M 63 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
85 David Morrow M 60 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
86 James Mayer M 60 60-64 FL Florida Triathlon
87 Harry Barnes M 67 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
88 Don Utsinger M 66 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
89 JOHN STRAIT M 67 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
90 Thomas Balzer M 67 65-69 FL Florida Triathlon
91 Sam Nall M 70 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
92 FIDEL ROTONDARO M 72 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
93 Jerry Magliulo M 70 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
94 Thomas Paquette M 71 70-74 FL Florida Triathlon
95 Donald Ardell M 75 75-79 FL Florida Triathlon
96 Bill Ryals M 75 75-79 FL Florida Triathlon
97 Bob English M 75 75-79 FL Florida Triathlon
98 Larry Yost M 83 80-84 FL Florida Triathlon
99 WINSTON ALLEN M 83 80-84 FL Florida Triathlon
100 DEAN DAVIS M 84 80-84 FL Florida Triathlon

Tagged with:
Posted in Latest News, Paratriathlon, Regional Championship, Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow USA Triathlon Florida Region – May 2017 on WordPress.com
Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

%d bloggers like this: